Akitas for Sale in West Virginia

Akitas in West Virginia

Oodle
Covington, VA
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$4,000
Oodle
Roanoke, VA
Breed
Akita
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Shojo We have a lovable pure-bred Akita female awaiting her new home! Birth date is 5/21/17 and she is ready to go. Mother is AMERICAN Kc reg…

$700
Oodle
Mount Alto, WV
Breed
Akita
Age
Adult
Color
Black, Fawn, White
Sex
Male

Fawn with a black mask and white markings. Paris is an AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB champion with OFA excellent hips and eyes CERFd. UTD on all vaccines and heart…

$750
Oodle
Brownsville, PA
Breed
Akita
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

I have male female puppies left American kennel club registered. Asking . deposit that will deducted from price will be ready after -- born--. Will be…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Stockport, OH
Breed
Akita
Age
Adult
Color
Black, Blue, Speckled ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Tony Posted Breed: Akita / Bluetick Coonhound / Mixed (medium coat). Adoption charge: $150. Tony was born July 22, 2016 and he grew up on…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lonaconing, MD
Breed
Akita
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Swayze loves to play. Very happy, loveable boy! Selling with a neuter contract and limited certification. Gets along with female dogs and children. For…

$500
Oodle
Lonaconing, MD
Breed
Akita
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Spayed, up to date on vaccines, house, leash trained. Nice with children, cats and other dogs. xxx-xxx-xxxx

$200
Oodle
Cumberland, MD
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Dingo a Black Akita / Mixed dog in Cumberland, MD (18568367) de-clawed, great with

No Price Listed