Alaskan Klee Kais for Sale in Kentucky

Alaskan Klee Kais in Kentucky

Oodle
Mayslick, KY
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Kayden is an amazing male Klee Kai puppy in search of his "fur"ever home. He will come with his ICA documents and health record showing he is up to date…

$4,000
Oodle
Mayslick, KY
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Kody is an amazing male Klee Kai puppy in search of his "fur"ever home. He will come with his ICA documents and health record showing he is up to date…

$4,000
Oodle
Mayslick, KY
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Kimber is a stunning Klee Kai puppy in search of her "fur"ever home. She will come with her ICA documents and health record showing she is up to date on…

$2,500
Oodle
Mayslick, KY
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Kamber is a stunning Klee Kai puppy in search of her "fur"ever home. She will come with her ICA documents and health record showing she is up to date on…

$2,500
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Squeakers Toy AKK named Squeakers is an sweet, cuddly little girl, who makes cute little noises while playing. She was born on June 30,2017…

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Toy AKK named Squeakers is an lovable, cuddly little girl, who makes cute little noises while playing. She was born on June 30,2017 @ 2:15 pm. Parents…

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Silver ...
Sex
Female

Toy AKK named Sparkles is a lovable, loveable, cuddly little girl. She was born on June 30,2017 @ 2:17 pm. Parents are UCA registered. She is silver/black…

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Silver ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sparkles Toy AKK named Sparkles is a lovable, loveable, cuddly little girl. She was born on June 30,2017 2:17 pm. Parents are UCA registered…

$2,995