Alaskan Klee Kais for Sale in Ohio

Alaskan Klee Kais in Ohio

Oodle
Marion, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

This blue eyed beauty will be ready to go to her new home on August fourth. She is a real doll baby. Please call or txt xxx-xxx-xxxx for more details.…

$4,500
Oodle
Marion, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Brown ...
Sex
Female

3 exquisite girls available at eight weeks old. Will be veterinarian checked, UTD on shots and wormings, and will come with a 1 year good health guarantee…

$4,500
Oodle
West Jefferson, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

sd rt Alaskan Klee Kai Pups For Sale I have available gorgeous smooth pups girl s amp boy s. They will be AMERICAN Kc reg they are house potty trianed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Squeakers Toy AKK named Squeakers is an sweet, cuddly little girl, who makes cute little noises while playing. She was born on June 30,2017…

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Toy AKK named Squeakers is an lovable, cuddly little girl, who makes cute little noises while playing. She was born on June 30,2017 @ 2:15 pm. Parents…

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Silver ...
Sex
Female

Toy AKK named Sparkles is a lovable, loveable, cuddly little girl. She was born on June 30,2017 @ 2:17 pm. Parents are UCA registered. She is silver/black…

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Silver ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sparkles Toy AKK named Sparkles is a lovable, loveable, cuddly little girl. She was born on June 30,2017 2:17 pm. Parents are UCA registered…

$2,995
Oodle
Mayslick, KY
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Kayden is an amazing male Klee Kai puppy in search of his "fur"ever home. He will come with his ICA documents and health record showing he is up to date…

$4,000