Alaskan Malamutes for Sale in Kentucky

Alaskan Malamutes in Kentucky

Oodle
Munfordville, KY
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AKC registered female Alaskan malamute. She is ready to go to her new home. She is up to date on her shots and deworming's. She was born on 11-26-16. We…

$900
Oodle
Munfordville, KY
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AKC registered male Alaskan malamute puppy. He is ready to go to his new home. He is up to date on his shots and deworming's. He was born on 11-28-2016…

$1,100
Oodle
Munfordville, KY
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Male akc registered Alaskan malamute ready to go to his new home. He was born on 11-26-16. He has a white spot on his right shoulder. He is up to date…

$900
Oodle
Munfordville, KY
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AKC registered Alaskan malamute puppy. She is ready to go to her new home. She is the runt. She is up to date on her shots and deworming's. She was born…

$600
Oodle
Munfordville, KY
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AKC registered female Alaskan malamute puppy. She is up to date on her shots and deworming's. She was born on 11-26-16. We are asking $800 and she comes…

$800
Oodle
Munfordville, KY
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AKC registered male Alaskan malamute puppy. He is up to date on his shots and deworming's. He was born on 11-28-2016. We are asking $1200 and he comes…

$1,200
Oodle
Knoxville, TN
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

Skate is a hugger and kisser who is people affectionate but needs to be in an only-dog home. SIX-year genetic health warranty on all Wayeh Mals. Since…

$500
Oodle
Wellston, OH
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Malamutes 2 Male AMERICAN Kc registered Alaskan Malamute Pups. Both born on December 11th and will be ready for their new homes after February…

$900