Alaskan Malamutes for Sale in Maryland

Alaskan Malamutes in Maryland

Oodle
Frederick, MD
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sandy I have been had this puppy for 1 mnth but unfortunatlely I am graduating this semester and moving to the West so I can not have her no…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waynesboro, PA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Kaiya Posted Breed: Alaskan Malamute (long coat). Kaiya was surrendered to the shelter when she was one years old. Her previous owners stated…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waynesboro, PA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray, Pepper, Silver
Sex
Female, Mixed

was starting to show signs of toy/food aggression in the home. Kaiya did live with little children and another

No Price Listed
Oodle
Charlottesville, VA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray, White
Sex
Female

Alaskan Malamute puppy. Excellent disposition. Seeking great home. Exquisite gray and white colors.

$700
Oodle
Elizabethtown, PA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bob will be ready for his new home on 4/25/17 he is a full malamute will be veterinarian checked have his 1st round of shots and dewormed at least two…

$1,000
Oodle
Elizabethtown, PA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Alex will be veterinarian checked with his 1st round of shots and also dewormed you can contact me at xxx-xxx-xxxx

$1,000
Oodle
Verona, VA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray, Silver
Sex
Male, Female, Mixed

About six years old, Kohl is a pretty easy going guy. He's been living with a female Malamute, and they did very well together. Nights they were crated…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Verona, VA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange, Red, White
Sex
Female, Male, Mixed

Miranda is a stunning young Mal born in November 2013. She's friendly with children and large male dogs! A big girl at 100 pounds (and not overweight)…

No Price Listed