Alaskan Malamutes for Sale in West Virginia

Alaskan Malamutes in WV

Oodle
Red House, WV
Breed
Alaskan Malamute,Siberian Husky
Age
Adult
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

This sweetie lives in the shelter right now. He is in desperate need of a loving home, what about yours? If interested, call the shelter at 304-586-XXXX…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Staunton, VA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Stunning Kema is estimated to be about five years old. Pulled from a shelter, after found wandering as a stray, Kema was a little underweight at 76 pounds…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Verona, VA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute,Siberian Husky
Age
Adult
Color
Black,Grey
Sex
Female

Mishka was born in March 2010 and is a very easy girl. Mishka would prefer to be the only pet in the household, or, and this is unusual for a northern…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Verona, VA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Adult
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female

Luna is a two year old very well behaved girl. She knows basic obedience commands, is house and crate trained, and walks well on leash. If you have a mellow…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Verona, VA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Adult
Color
Black,Grey
Sex
Female

Gorgeous Kema is estimated to be about 5yrs old. Pulled from a shelter, after found wandering as a stray, Kema was a little underweight at 76lbs. It's…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pittsburgh, PA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute,Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wellston, OH
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Malamutes 2 Male AMERICAN Kennel club reg Alaskan Malamute Pups. Both born on December 11th and will be ready for their new homes after February…

$900
Oodle
Seville, OH
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please welcome Sebastian to Kaleidoscope K9s. Sebastian is a 6-8yo Malamute. He has lived his life as a chained dog. Sebastian is very precious, and ready…

No Price Listed