American Bulldogs for Sale in South Carolina

American Bulldogs in SC

Oodle
Pamplico, SC
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Exquisite Female. Big head/big boned. Great markings also. Parents are on site.

$1,000
Oodle
Cobbtown, GA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pretty Girl off our litter born to our Precious Thang and Blazin Buckshot. We are currently accepting deposits on pups in this litter and they will be…

$750
Oodle
Cobbtown, GA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Attractive boy off our litter born to our Precious Thang and Blazin Buckshot. We are currently accepting deposits on pups in this litter and they will…

$750
Oodle
Hinesville, GA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Male

Attractive boy off our litter born to our Lovable Thang and Blazin Buckshot. We are currently accepting deposits on pups in this litter and they will be…

$750
Oodle
Hinesville, GA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female

Pretty girl off our litter born to our Lovable Thang and Blazin Buckshot. We are currently accepting deposits on pups in this litter and they will be able…

$750
Oodle
Hinesville, GA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female

Pretty girl off our litter born to our Lovable Thang and Blazin Buckshot. We are currently accepting deposits on pups in this litter and they will be able…

$750
Oodle
Hinesville, GA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Male

Attractive boy off our litter born to our Cute Thang and Blazin Buckshot. We are currently accepting deposits on pups in this litter and they will be able…

$750
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 3 I have 3 males remaining. They were born April second 2017 and will be ready to come to your home May 27, 2017. They have their…

$700