American Bulldogs for Sale in Utah

American Bulldogs in Utah

Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Guardian We have a exquisite litter born on 5/9/2017 of four males and five females. Dam is a Dual confirmation Champion. Both parents have…

$1,500