American Bulldogs for Sale in Wisconsin

American Bulldogs in WI

Oodle
Redgranite, WI
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

i have female week old puppies all shots and dewormed and fully papered mom is registered nkc .dad is ofa and is registered in nkc and abra . both dogs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evanston, IL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please contact C.A.R.E. for more information about this pet.Ghost American Bull dog Mixture - years old Neutered male. My original family had to give me…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Black, Brindle ...
Sex
Male

This American Bulldog boy is very kid friendly and very sociable. His bloodline extends from the Johnson family of bulldogs. he is white with a black and…

$600
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female,Male

I HAVE NICE PLAYFUL PUPS READY FOR A NEW HOME. THEY LOVE KIDS AND WOULD BRING ALOT OF JOY TO A GREAT FAMILY. THEY ARE CURRENTLY EATING DOG FOOD AND DRINKING…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

This advertiser is not a subscribing member and asks that you upgrade to view the complete puppy profile for this American Bull dog, and to view contact…

$300
Oodle
Joliet, IL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Primrose is a stunning year old American Bull dog mixture looking for her forever home. She is a docile girl who loves to climb up in every s lap for a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chebanse, IL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Storm Storm was born 2/10/2017. She is super playful and energetic. She LOVES playing w our three bigger bulldogs. Storm is also very loving…

$800
Oodle
Saint Anne, IL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

DOB Puppies are ready for their forever homes. Available females amp Males ABRA reg and up to date on shots and deworming. Contact Morgan for info --.…

No Price Listed