Anatolian Shepherds for Sale in Indiana

Anatolian Shepherds in IN

Oodle
Mooreland, IN
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Pixel is a rare with with black spots Anatolian Shepherd. She carries the white and black genes. She does great with goats and cats. She is not a dominant…

$650
Oodle
Jasper, IN
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Avery a Tan/Yellow/Fawn Anatolian Shepherd / Mixed dog in Jasper, IN (18784328) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jasper, IN
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Astrid a Tan/Yellow/Fawn Anatolian Shepherd / Mixed dog in Jasper, IN (18782197) de-clawed, nice with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Louisville, KY
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$500
Oodle
Kendallville, IN
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
Fawn, Liver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Athena Spiritwind's Athena is a fawn with a liver mask and gorgeous hazel eyes! CONTINENTAL Kc reg, born July 15, 2015 Livestock Guardian Dog…

$1,000
Oodle
Evansville, IN
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Rudie Posted Breed: Anatolian Shepherd / Mixed.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evansville, IN
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Morning View, KY
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This boy was bred by us and went to his new home at eight weeks. Per contract he was returned when they could no longer keep him. He was raised the 1st…

$300