Australian Cattle Dogs for Sale in South Carolina

Australian Cattle Dogs in SC

Oodle
Jefferson, SC
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB BLUE HEELERS BORN 1-9-17 Located in Pageland S.C We offer shipping to anywhere in United States. Call or text for more information…

$550
Oodle
Jefferson, SC
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 5 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Australian Cattle pups born 01/09/2017. Limited certification $550.00, Full certification $750.00. We can ship…

$550
Oodle
Grovetown, GA
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Female

This animal was rescued by: A Citizen Date animal was rescued: 01/11/17 Date animal was brought to the shelter:01/11/17 Location where animal was…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waxhaw, NC
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog,Feist
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Introducing attractive Noble! This cute boy is a bit nervous at 1st but craves attention and love from his people. He loves kids and attaches to them very…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waxhaw, NC
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

OSO, which means bear in Spanish, is an American cattle dog mixture that is around 7 yrs old. His foster says he LOVES to play fetch and will be your…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waxhaw, NC
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog,Feist
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Introducing attractive Noble! This lovable boy is a bit nervous at 1st but craves attention and love from his people. He loves kids and attaches to them…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waxhaw, NC
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

OSO, which means bear in Spanish, is an American cattle dog mixture that is around 7yrs old. His foster says he LOVES to play fetch and will be your shadow…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Appling, GA
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

This animal was rescued by: A Citizen Date animal was rescued: 01/11/17 Date animal was brought to the shelter:01/11/17 Location where animal was found…

No Price Listed