Australian Kelpies for Sale in Kansas

Australian Kelpies in Kansas

Oodle
Okmulgee, OK
Breed
Australian Kelpie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

High energy personality. Needs a purpose to keep calm. Nice with everyone. Loves to play ball but will not always bring it back to you. Crate and leash…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Summers, AR
Breed
Australian Kelpie
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Red ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 5 5 male Australian Kelpie pups born June 15th, 2017. 2 are black and tan, three are red and tan. Momma is a working dog on a dairy…

No Price Listed