Belgian Malinois Dogs Sale in New Hampshire

Belgian Malinois Dogs Sale in NH

Oodle
Lynn, MA
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,000
Oodle
Barrington, RI
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Ellie a beautiful 2 yr old Belgian Shepherd / Malinois mixture. She was found as a stray with mange and in desperate need of TLC. She was taken in and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shaftsbury, VT
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Ex du Grauen Wolf Haus is an outgoing beautiful male looking for his forever home. He is crate trained basic foundation obedience trained and potty trained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shaftsbury, VT
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Wakefield, RI
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male

Age: approximately. 7yrs (born Fall 2009) Weight: 73lbs. This dog has been spayed/neutered, is up to date on shots, on heart worm preventative and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Burlington, CT
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Cali Cali s seventeen week old Malinos with begining obedience and name recognition good pup. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB paper work available.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wappingers Falls, NY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Wiley is an Australian Shepherd mixture, four years old and 32lbs. Prada is a Belgian Malinois

No Price Listed
Oodle
Astoria, NY
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Amelia! Amelia is an lovable five month old Boxer/Malinois mixture. She is currently around 26 lbs and is still growing. She is working on house training…

No Price Listed