Belgian Malinois Dogs Sale in Oklahoma

Belgian Malinois Dogs Sale in OK

Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

We're pleased to announce the much anticipated arrival of Lacey and Jax' outstanding pups, whelped on Sunday October 9, 2016! This is Lacey's 1st litter…

$1,035
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Introducing Flicka (She is the blue 1 in the picture). Flicka is micro chipped and spayed. Flicka

$600
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We're offering Bobbi for sale to a Pet Home, we're retiring her from our breeding system so that she can live out the rest of her days in a home environment…

$500
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We're retiring Dallas from our breeding system in hopes to find her a Pet Home. Dallas is a pure breed AMERICAN Kc reg Belgian Malinois. Her Whelp/Birth…

$500
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This VERY out going female was born Wednesday September 21, 2016, she will be ready for her new home at eight weeks old on Wednesday November 16, 2016…

$1,035
Oodle
Noble, OK
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 4 MALES four FEMALES. MOST HAVE DARK POINTS. EXPECT ALL TO HAVE HIGH DRIVE, SOCIAL TEMPERAMENT, BRED FOR FAMILY OR SPORT.

$1,500
Oodle
Noble, OK
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Son of Antrax Ostraryka, Ant Clever Fox IPO1 titled before 2. Mother is from IPO3 working parents, expecting strong, high drive, social pups with dark…

$1,500
Oodle
Noble, OK
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Really great females (4) from Ant Clever Fox IPO1 (titles before he was 2) mother is from IPO3 working parents, high drive, social, dark points

$1,500