Bernese Mountain Dogs for Sale in Wisconsin

Bernese Mountain Dogs in WI

Oodle
Fond Du Lac, WI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Stray Hold 257 a Black Bernese Mountain Dog / Mixed dog in Fond du Lac, WI (18867297) de

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bonduel, WI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

** Bernedoodles F1** Taking reservations on a litter born around 8/21/2017 Our main contact source is through email: XXXX@xxxx.xxx Please find me on FaceBook…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ridgeway, WI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gorgeous litter of 9! Will come veterinarian checked with 1st set of vaccines, wormed at least three times, rear dew claws removed, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB…

$1,400
Oodle
Ridgeway, WI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gorgeous big boy! We have worked with him some but needs a strong leader! He does good with my husband. Walks nice on a leash! He gets along good with…

$1,500
Oodle
Huntley, IL
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Webster Posted Breed: Good Pyrenees / Bernese Mountain Dog / Mixed (medium coat). I am good with other dogs & love people! Adoption donation…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hainesville, IL
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Hi there! Im Jager! I am a 3 yr old Bernese Mountain/ Rott mixture in search of a forever home. I enjoy spending time with my foster family including the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Zwingle, IA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Sidney F1 Standard Bernedoodle pups ready to go August 10th! Mom is a Bernese Mountain Dog and Dad is a Standard Poodle. Household raised, UTD…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Muscatine, IA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500