Bich Poos for Sale in Ohio

North Canton, OH
Breed
Bich-poo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

YO! I am Ernie, the sweetest male Poochon! I am a designer breed between a bichon frise and min poodle. I was born on march 23, 2017. I’ll come with shots…

$550
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bich-poo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Roxy is our lovely Poodle/Bichon Frise cross, also known as Poochons. Poochons pups are smart, loyal, friendly, and make awesome family dogs, and the…

$799
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bich-poo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Jack is the puppy for you! Poo-chon puppies are terrific. They are super smart, give lots of love, and love to play. Best of all...they are hypoallergenic…

$799
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bich-poo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Louise thinks she is the most beautiful thing in the room, and we agree. She is also a charmer as she will melt your heart. She is hypoallergenic and…

$899
North Canton, OH
Breed
Bich-poo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Hey! I’m Barney, the Charming black and white male Shih-a-poo! I’m so sweet like sugar! I was born on March 20, 2017. My Mom weighs 10 lbs & my Dad weighs…

$799
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Charlie was born approx 2013 and weighs 21lbs. Hes a good little guy and gets along with dogs and cats. Charlie would do best with another dog to play…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dublin, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This are pure breed Bichon which were brought alongside our busy home with noise and children. All pups are vaccinated, wormed and microchipped. They…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Rover Rover is a super-fun Shih-tzu/Bichon Frise cross. He has a nice termperament

$599