Black and Cream Dogs for Sale in Colorado

Black & Cream Dogs in CO

Denver, CO
Breed
Papillon
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

Papillons are considered to be the most intelligent of all the toy breeds. They were THE” dog of French Royalty. They are also hypoallergenic as people…

$595
Oodle
Johnstown, CO
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Cream, Cream ...
Sex
Male

BLACK and CREAM English Cream Long Coat boy. Mom is a 6.5 lb 1/2 English Cream Silver Dapple Long

$850
Oodle
Greeley, CO
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #4 Black Attractive feisty male cream coat

$1,800
Oodle
Durango, CO
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Male

These are exquisite F2 standard Goldendoodles. Both Mom and Dad are F1 Goldendoodles. They will be well socialized (spoiled) by our son. They will be Veterinarian…

$1,400
Florissant, CO
Breed
Alusky
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

Alusky designer breed her parents Dam:AKC Siberian Husky and Sire: Alaskan Malamute, Sophie is Black and White with a small build, very playful, intelligent…

SOLD
Bennett, CO
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

SnowDogs of Colorado AKC Siberian Huskies Puppy: Birthdate: 6/26/2016 Color: black and white Eyes: Blue Coat: Smooth Pure bred with champion bloodlines…

SOLD
Bennett, CO
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

SnowDogs of Colorado AKC Siberian Huskies Puppy: Birthdate: 6/26/2016 Color: black and white Eyes: blue Coat: smooth Pure bred with champion bloodlines…

SOLD
Florissant, CO
Breed
Alusky
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

An Alusky is a designer breed with the International Designer Canine Registry (IDCR). Her parents Dam: AKC Siberian Husky and Sire: Alaskan Malamute,…

SOLD