Black and Cream Siberian Huskies for Sale

Black & Cream Siberian Huskies

Midland, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

9 weeks old Not neutered Up to date on vaccinations and vet visits Never been sick, never had worms or puppy virus Not microchipped. Crate and potty…

$400
Oodle
Harvard, IL
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, Cream, Gray, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

/Hazel eyes Gray-White-Cream fur coat Possibly nice with dogs and cats Possibly great with children Normal

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ashland, VA
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Cream, Cream
Sex
Female

This gorgeous girl is simply too lovable to be homeless! Stella is a 4-year old, black and cream, shepherd/husky mixture who found herself homeless in…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Joplin, MO
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Cream, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Storm All White with a black nose and blue eyes. She has a bit of a cream accent in her

$950
Oodle
Sacramento, CA
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

WEEKS old Siberian Husky. blue eyes. Sweet as can be. Nice ((((((((Siberian Pups))))))) month old Siberian Husky. blue eyes. Sweet as can be. Good w children…

No Price Listed
Milwaukee, WI
Breed
Goberian
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

One blue eye one parti-eyed Multi-colored Born December 3rd, 2016 Very calm and tame mannered Registry papers included First shots and dewormed

SOLD
Florissant, CO
Breed
Alusky
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

Alusky designer breed her parents Dam:AKC Siberian Husky and Sire: Alaskan Malamute, Sophie is Black and White with a small build, very playful, intelligent…

SOLD
Bennett, CO
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

SnowDogs of Colorado AKC Siberian Huskies Puppy: Birthdate: 6/26/2016 Color: black and white Eyes: Blue Coat: Smooth Pure bred with champion bloodlines…

SOLD