Black and Silver Dogs for Sale in Arkansas

Black & Silver Dogs in AR

Oodle
Mayflower, AR
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Look at this exquisite boy!! Do not let that spot on his face scare you off. It is a hot spot from an allergic reaction he had, but we are treating it…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mayflower, AR
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Female

This wonderful girl is ready for her forever home! We suspect that she is an older puppy and she is playful and lovable! She is great with children and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springdale, AR
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Black, Silver
Sex
Male

Our Blue collar Male is black/silver. He is ready for his FURever home July 13th. He is confident, loving, and a charmer. He will be ready to go to your…

$1,200
Oodle
Malvern, AR
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

IZZY This is Izzy, a cute little Schnauzer/Poodle mixture who seven to 8 yrs old whose mom is critically ill and needs to find her a forever home. Izzy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Malvern, AR
Breed
Catahoula
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Female

FANCY Just look at her lovely dappled and blue gray fur coat - pretty Fancy! This is Fancy, a super sweet Catahoula mixture, thought to be about three…

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Plains, MO
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Silver
Sex
Male, Mixed

will have more silver mixed with black in his hair coat. This is a exquisite coloration. Tory has

$1,000
Oodle
Coldwater, MS
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Blue ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 All girls, lovely and spunky and ready for a new home. Born June 1, 2017, 6 weeks old now. Eating well and up to date on shots and…

$800
Oodle
Ava, MO
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Both

.00 and three boys $750.00. AMERICAN Kennel club reg. Dame is a black and tan shorthair. Sire is a Black

$650