Black and Silver Cocker Spaniels for Sale

Black & Silver Cocker Spaniels

W Alexandria, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Silver

These 9 week old darlings are ready for their new home. I have 5 left as most have been already adopted. These puppies have the WOW factor, home raised…

$550
W Alexandria, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Silver

These 9 week old darlings are ready for their new home. I have 5 left as most have been already adopted. These puppies have the WOW factor, home raised…

$550
W Alexandria, OH
Breed
Cockapoo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Silver

These 9 week old darlings are ready for their new home. I have 5 left as most have been already adopted. These puppies have the WOW factor, home raised…

$500
Oro Valley, AZ
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Silver

one Black and white with undocked tail, weighs in on May 4th is 8.90 4 months old as of 5/8

$300
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Grey, Black, Black and Silver ...
Sex
Male

one year old neautered male cocker spaniel. Black with brown eyebrows and silver paws just exquisite. Husband and I working full time don't have time for…

$300
Oodle
Coldwater, MI
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Loving Miss Daisy! Miss Daisy is a sweet senior who is looking for her forever home. She is an 8yr old cocker spaniel who loves nothing more than spending…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Logan (HELD) Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Dakota Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very…

$1,200