Black and Silver Dogs for Sale in Louisiana

Black & Silver Dogs in LA

Oodle
Saint Francisville, LA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Silver
Sex
Female

Small black/silver color female morkie pup. Inside only, ready to go now. Veterinarian checked

$850
Oodle
Lafayette, LA
Breed
Havanese
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle, Silver
Sex
Female

and black or silver or brindle. Age preference are from months to months old not spayed small in size ( Lbs

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lake Charles, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Silver
Sex
Male

Black or silver Yorkiepoo Boys ready for their new home Teacup 2# fullgrown

$700
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light almost white) and Black and White. Pups are from

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Jasmine Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Male

females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light almost white) and Black and White. Pups are from

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light almost white) and Black and White. Pups are from

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Male

.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light almost white) and Black and White. Pups

$1,200