Black and Silver Dogs for Sale in Mississippi

Black & Silver Dogs in MS

Oodle
Meridian, MS
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Silver ...
Sex
Female

She is a stunning black with white parti female that will grow up to be the apple of your eye.She has white on her chest and some on feet. She is gorgeous…

$699
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Logan (HELD) Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Shelby Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Jasmine Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dale Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very light…

$1,200
Oodle
Terry, MS
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Dakota Nice addition to the family just in time for the summer! Pups born 06.07.2017 -3 females and two males. Colors are Silver Buff (very…

$1,200
Oodle
Brookhaven, MS
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Grey, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Female

Lindi is a sweetheart like her momma. She is a reverse silver dapple with dark gray background with dark blue dapple spots, dark blue nose, pads. The mom…

$2,000
Oodle
Ocean Springs, MS
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Female, Male

Anika delivered five small pups. She is some kind of terrier mixture and daddy was a pure mini schnauzer. So pups are going to be schnauzer mixes. We have…

No Price Listed