Black and Silver Standard Poodles for Sale

Black & Silver Standard Poodles

Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue,Grey
Sex
Male

have a white, silver, possibly black and blue AKC Standard poodle puppies born September 20, 2016. Nice

$1,500
Oodle
Allendale, MI
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey
Sex
Female

A exquisite litter of Black standard poodle pups were born 9/17/16. Pups are ready to go now to their new homes. Males and females still available. All…

$950
Oodle
Sugar Hill, GA
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

AMERICAN Kc reg standard poodle are currently black, but some will most likely be silver

$1,300
Oodle
Saint Petersburg, FL
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Medium/Moyen size puppy. Black and Silver Phantom with white blaze on chest. Both parents

$1,500
Oodle
Hoisington, KS
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

SNICKERS- Female- Black Abstract ALMOND JOY- Female- Black HEATH- Male- Black HERSEY- Male- Brown/ Silver

$900
Oodle
Hoisington, KS
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

Nickname: Rolo Now accepting deposits on my litter of Standard Poodles that will be ready to go January 31st. Both sire and dam are registered AMERICAN…

$900
Oodle
Dahlonega, GA
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

7 yo. black/blue standard poodle. He is black in full coat but silver when shaved down. He is currently in a poodle cut. Very well mannered. House trained…

$400
Oodle
Marysville, OH
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Grey
Sex
Male

Mocha has a stunning silver tan and black coat with distinct markings and a very black muzzle. His white chest gives him a classy tuxedo look and he will…

$1,000