Black and Tan Coonhounds for Sale in Indiana

Black & Tan Coonhounds in IN

Oodle
New Palestine, IN
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Male, Mixed

Born Dec 21, 2016. Male Black and Tan Hound mixture. We do not know what they are mixed with. Mom is a Black and Tan. Will be available for adoption on…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Worthington, IN
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Walkapoo Walkerdoodle Puppy...(Not out of a black&tan... But there was no Walker option) won't shed. five female/2 male. Walker momma, Standard…

$200
Oodle
Sparta, KY
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female

this is Lulu, she is between 2-5yrs old. she is great with other dogs and kids but not sure about cats but we can test her with them. she isnt like a normal…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Beau a Black Black and Tan Coonhound / Mixed dog in Cincinnati, OH (18674627) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Owensboro, KY
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Kira** (-) a Black Black and Tan Coonhound / Mixed dog in Owensboro, KY (18612204) de

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female

Falcon is 3 months old. She is very friendly. Please text 513 383 XXXX for more info.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hawk is 3 months old. He is very friendly. Please text 513 383 XXXX for more info.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female

Raven is 3 mnths old. She is very friendly. Please text 513 383 XXXX for more info.

No Price Listed