Black and Tan English Shepherds for Sale

Black & Tan English Shepherds

Oodle
Hilham, TN
Breed
English Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy 1 Gorgeous Intelligent dogs. They can be trained for any purpose. They can be used as watchdogs, for hunting, and for herding. They are…

$200
Tennessee
Breed
English Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Sweet Polly is looking for a forever home she is super cute as well as super smart. Feel free to call or text me for more pictures and information MaryBeth…

SOLD
Tennessee
Breed
English Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

I have for sale 7 black and tan English Shepherd puppies that were born 1/10/2016. They will be ready to go when they are 6 weeks old. Both sire and dam…

SOLD