Black and Tan French Bulldogs for Sale

Black and Tan French Bulldogs

Oodle
Spanish Fork, UT
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Male

Black and tan male, very cute boy. He is ready for his forever home now. Full breeding rights and 1 year genetic guarantee. Free shipping. I accept credit…

$3,800
Oodle
Collinsville, OK
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Black and Tan Male born 1-15-17. Sire: BT (Black and Tan) Dam: Josie

$1,500
Oodle
Woodland, CA
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan, Blue, Tan
Sex
Male

Max is our Black and Tan boy that carries blue. He comes with AKC registration along

$3,800
Oodle
Summerfield, FL
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan, Cream, Tan
Sex
Male

Nickname: Brennan We are offering our pick of the litter cream boy who carries the "a" gene to an outstanding family or small…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Modesto, CA
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Black, Blue, Pied, Tan
Sex
Male, Female

have a Blue & Tan Trindle Female $7000 & Black & Tan Trindle Female $4000 All Buppys are ATAT no pied

$8,500
Oodle
Carbondale, IL
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Black, Black and Tan, Blue, Fawn, Tan
Sex
Male, Female

This is Mitt. He is out of a blue and tan male. Fawn female carrying blue and tan and black and tan

$3,000
Oodle
Metamora, MI
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue,Brown, Black, Black and Tan, Blue, Tan
Sex
Male

Three tan pointed frenchie pups were born on 3/21/17. They will be ready for their new homes at eight weeks of age on 5/16/17 and a $1000 deposit will…

$9,000
Oodle
Rockford, IL
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB French bull dog black and tan girl puppy. Champion blood lines. Petunia's DNA is at/a. Petunia was born January 15,2017 $4000. Dad…

$4,000