Black and Tick Dogs for Sale in Alabama

Black & Tick Dogs in Alabama

Oodle
Greenville, AL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Ticked, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Pink AMERICAN Kennel club reg black and white patched and ticked German Short haired

$1,000
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Blue, Black, Blue
Sex
Male

Born July 7, 2017 He will have blue eyes. He is a black tri color with perfectly symmetrical facial

$800
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Black
Sex
Male

Born July 7, 2017 He will have blue eyes. He is a black tri color with perfectly symmetrical facial markings and a 3/4 collar. He will be ready at eight…

$800
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Blue, Black, Blue
Sex
Female

Born July 7, 2017 She will have blue eyes. She is a black tri color with symmetrical markings. She

$800
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

, and tick preventatives and vaccinated. Price varies depending on evaluation of pups and full vs limited

$800
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Blue, Black, Blue
Sex
Male

Born July 7, 2017 He will have blue eyes. He is a black tri color with perfectly symmetrical markings and a full collar. He will be ready at eight weeks…

$800
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Black
Sex
Male

Born July 7, 2017 He is a black tri color and he will have blue eyes. He has perfectly symmetrical

$800
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Blue, Black, Blue
Sex
Male

Born July 7, 2017 He will have blue eyes. He is a black tri color with perfectly symmetrical

$800