Black German Malinois for Sale

Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Mixed

Crazy Cleo as she is affectionately nicknamed is not a dog for the faint of heart At years old her energy is so abundant that it s almost palpable. Her…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Cane (short for Hurricane) is a hurricane Harvey survivor. His family lost their home in the flood and they surrendered him to Houston Pets Alive. He was…

No Price Listed
Oodle
North Vernon, IN
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: German Belgian Two female German shepard Belgian pups born August 7,2017. Selling

$400
Oodle
Baton Rouge, LA
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Greetings I am Sir Shep and I am patiently waiting to be your Knight in shining hy and black armor. Please click on that video over there to get to know…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Homestead, FL
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lady is a lb German Shepherd or Shepherd Malinios mixture who is about year old. She was found

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cartersville, GA
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

German Shepherd Malinois or Shepinois German shepherd Belgian malinois mixture born on will be ready by accepting deposit of prices are for deposits received…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Littleton, CO
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

SCHATZI is an eight month old Belgian Malinois whose family apparently had no clue. They call them "German Shepherds on crack" for a reason. Schatzi will…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Barrett is a two year old Belgian Malinois. He adores attention and loves to learn. He is very attentive to his surroundings and is protective of his people…

No Price Listed