Black Lab Pointers for Sale

Oodle
Yakima, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Born April 28th, 2017 (12 weeks old 7/20) Puppies come current on shots, de-wormed, dew claws removed, microchipped and Full AKC registration. Excellent…

$1,000
Oodle
Elkhart, IN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nickname: Labrador Full blooded registerable black labrador females have had lots of love and attention and are ready for their new homes. I have shot…

$700
Oodle
Beaumont, TX
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
N/A

Jenna X Bear had 9 beautiful Labrador Retrievers. All puppies will come with 1st set of shots

$800
Oodle
Cross Timbers, MO
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female,Male

I have black males and black females they are weeks old will be utd on shots and wormings

No Price Listed
Oodle
Roscoe
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
N/A

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB OFA black Labradors pups CH blood line dew claws removed beginning Shots health and hip guarantee Pictures and contact details on…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Glendale, AZ
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Chocolate
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Cute and week old chocolate male and black male and female pups available. Dew claws removed. 1st

No Price Listed
Oodle
Perry, GA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Ruby
Sex
Female

Call the FOPAS Adoption Center 478-988-XXXX Text only 478-951-XXXX Visit her @ the FOPAS Adoption Center, 1026 Macon Rd Perry, 10am to 6pm or the adoptions…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pensacola, FL
Breed
Black and Tan Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female

Hello I'm Maccey, a 4yr old female Labrador/Black and Tan Coonhound Mixture. I'm really sweet and loving. I get along with kids and other dogs. I really…

No Price Listed