Black Peke a Teses for Sale

Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Pure breed hypoallergenic female Maltese girl, fully documented, up to date on shots, dewormed, Eating dry kibble and cooked chicken, which she prefers…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Pure breed hypoallergenic male Maltese, fully documented, up to date on shots, dewormed, Eating dry kibble and cooked chicken, which he prefers. Full weeks…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Anchorage, AK
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female,Male

temperament confident attitude plush coats and black points. I am able to debit credit or cash........ call

No Price Listed
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue
Sex
N/A

Maltese puppy s girls and boy. rare blue eyed puppy s a boy and a girl lovely black points stunning coats very playful and mischievous brought up in our…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mooresville, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Adult
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy I have been exclusively breeding AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Maltese dogs for sixteen years. I breed to the AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB standard. Nice…

$2,000
Oodle
Irmo
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Black
Sex
N/A

black boys left. both parents have a exceptional temperament.Text us for more details. Photos

No Price Listed
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Pure bred Pure White Maltese Pups, Black Eyes, Black Nose, Black Lips, Final Charges Vary Depending

$1,500
Oodle
San Antonio, TX
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female, Mixed

She smiles when she is with you HER STORY Kaily gave birth to eight pups on November 17, 2015; 4 girls & four boys. All have been adopted. Kaily appears…

No Price Listed