Black Pug Zus for Sale

Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown
Sex
N/A

Pug - Tans amp Blacks stocky clown breed beautiful pups health guaranteed. amp up. Call... Photos

No Price Listed
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown
Sex
N/A

Pug - Tans amp Blacks stocky clown breed stunning pups health guaranteed. amp up. Contact

No Price Listed
Oodle
San Diego, CA
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown
Sex
N/A

Pug - Tans amp Blacks stocky clown breed lovely pups health guaranteed. amp up. Contact... Pictures

No Price Listed
Oodle
Knoxville, TN
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Fawn
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Champion Pedigree Pug Pups born June 29,2017. Litter of 7 including black

$980
Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nickname: Black Princess All black girl

$1,200
Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Nickname: Hershey We call him Fudge. He is lovable.He makes sure he gets his milk all the time every time lol.

$1,200
Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nickname: Daisy You can name puppies what ever you want.

$1,200
Oodle
San Antonio, TX
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Female black pug born Jan. has st set of shots Images and contact details on Advertigo website

No Price Listed