Black Rough Collies for Sale

Oodle
Steelville, MO
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Blue, Tan, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: FELIX AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Rough Coat Collie pups Born Dec 15. 5 girls 4 boys. Blue Merles, White, and Tricolor. 1 MALE LEFT. WHITE WITH BLACK…

$1,000
Oodle
Grottoes, VA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

NAME: Ralphie BREED: Border Collie GENDER: Neutered Male DOB: 2013 WEIGHT: 50 pounds COAT: Rough

No Price Listed
Oodle
The Woodlands, TX
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Sheila Sex: Female Age: 5 yrs Coat: Black & White Semi Rough Coat Weight: 37 Activity Level

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lander, WY
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Getting dumped in the country with my 7 pups kind of was the pits, but luckily someone witnessed the whole thing and brought me to LPC, where I have settled…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Travelers Rest, SC
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Sex: Female Age: 9 mons old Coat: Black and white, rough coat Weight: 30lbs Activity Level: Active

No Price Listed
Oodle
Corydon, IA
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red, White
Sex
Female

Kickin It Acres BCs is proud to announce the arrival of 10 beautiful puppies. Born March 19,2017. There is 1 black/white female, 3 black/white males, 2…

$750
Oodle
The Woodlands, TX
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Haddie is a small semi-rough coat black and white Border Collie Mixture. She is three years. old

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lander, WY
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

the whole thing and brought me to LPC, where I have settled in nicely! I am roughly 1 to 2 yrs old and rumor

No Price Listed