Blenheim King Charles Spaniels for Sale

Blenheim King Charles Spaniels

Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim

She is our last remaining puppy for the litter is she is now ready for her new home. She have had their dew claws removed and will come current on wormings…

$2,000
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim

YO! I’m Carter, the charming male Blenheim CKC Cavalier! I was born on Sept 27, 2016. They’re asking $1399.00 for me. I can’t wait to have my new forever…

$1,399
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim

HO! HO! How you doin? I’m Christmas, the little jolly male blenheim ACA Cavalier! I was born on Oct 23, 2016. I will come with shot and worming up to date…

$950
Oodle
Coos Bay, OR
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AKC CH BLOODLINES READY NOW. CERT. HEART,PATELLA AND EYES . 1 FEMALE BLENHEIM AND 1 MALE BLENHEIM STARTED WITH POTTY TRAINING.

$1,500
Oodle
Oceanside, CA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Eva AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Blenheim King Charles Cavalier Spaniel. Female. 9 mons

$2,300
Oodle
Concord, CA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Cavalier King Charles Spaniel pups - weeks Ready to go home today - Blenheim

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dc Suburbs
Breed
Bichon Frise,Cavachon,Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

females and male available Cavachon is very similar to Cockapoo but has better adaptability and is easier to train... Contact us to Ad updated December…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Willis, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I have a really cute ,, funny little Blenheim female for sale.. She is eleven weeks old and now ready for her new home 1 Yr good health guarantee,, both…

No Price Listed