Bloodhounds for Sale in Louisiana

Bloodhounds in Louisiana

Oodle
Lake Charles, LA
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Large mixture breed pups for sale , three females and two males , 3/4 German Shepherd & 1/4 Bloodhound. Born 2/7/2017 . Asking 50.00 each . Call or Text…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Harvey, LA
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This young lady was turned into the shelter by someone who found her in their yard. Signs were posted and no 1 claimed her so she is available for adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Picayune, MS
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Dolly a Black Mouth Cur / Bloodhound / Mixed dog in Picayune, MS (17806189) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Picayune, MS
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Silsbee, TX
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Liver, Red, Tan
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

AMERICAN Kc reg Bloodhounds 4yr old male is a liver red and 5 yr old female is a black and tan

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kingwood, TX
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Holly Holm She's the biggest of the bunch. She was more than 16 lbs at ten weeks. She's gentle and cute...and hungry....always…

$650
Oodle
Kingwood, TX
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nickname: Florence She's soooooo pretty. She's got a really pretty color pattern and her black coat is extra shiny! She is very active…

$650
Oodle
Tyler, TX
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Calling all Bloodhound lovers! Meet our new SPCA pup Delilah! Recently rescued by 1 of our AMAZING fosters from a high kill shelter, Delilah is searching…

No Price Listed