Bloodhounds for Sale in Pennsylvania

Bloodhounds in Pennsylvania

Oodle
East Freedom, PA
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: bo i have three pups for sale one female for $600.00 / two males for $500.00 for pic. they was born 3/3/2017 and have there 1st round of shots…

$600
Oodle
Westminster, MD
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Bonnie is an 18 mnth, spayed female, hound mixture. She needs a fenced backyard. She is nice with dogs and children. Take 1 look into her eyes and you…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rochester, NY
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adoption payment - She will come with Health Record Health Certificate Pet Health Insurance and Flea amp Tick Preventative. She is currently being Fostered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Duke is 1.5 years old. exquisite Black and Red Bloodhound. If interested in adopting, please visit

No Price Listed
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

If you are interested in adopting, please visit our webpage: www.masrescue.org. To review our adoption policies and download an adoption form, click on…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Washington, DC
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Erik Northhound Posted Breed: Bloodhound. Approximate Age: 2-three years Approximate Weight/Size: 70+ lbs. I am an UNDERDOG because.... I…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Washington, DC
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Male, 2-3yrs, 70+ lbs Approximate Age: 2-3 yrs Approximate Weight/Size: 70+ lbs. I am an UNDERDOG because.... I am a hound mixture! Hound breeds…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chester, MD
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Male, 2-3yrs, 70+ lbs Approximate Age: 2-3 yrs Approximate Weight/Size: 70+ lbs. I am an UNDERDOG because.... I am a hound mixture! Hound breeds are very…

No Price Listed