Bloodhounds for Sale in South Carolina

Bloodhounds in South Carolina

Oodle
Irmo, SC
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Bear a Black Bloodhound / Mixed dog in Irmo, SC (18677505) de-clawed, great with_cats, great

No Price Listed
Oodle
Walterboro, SC
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Liver, Tan
Sex
Female

Delta is a gorgeous Liver and tan female bloodhound. I have been breeding bloodhounds for twenty years and I have sweet line without any health issues…

$1,000
Oodle
Walterboro, SC
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Male

Bo is an exceptional Black and tan male his grandsire is a champion tracker. Been breeding highest quality bloodhounds for twenty years no health issues…

$1,000
Oodle
Walterboro, SC
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Liver, Tan
Sex
Male

Beaufort is a liver and tan male. His grandsire is the state, National and International tracking champion. The puppies are born and raised in my home…

$1,000
Oodle
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown
Sex
Male

We have (3) females and (1) male puppy born July 16, 2017. Now accepting a 200$ deposit (to hold) pups are held in order of deposits received. Dam's sire…

$900
Oodle
Mount Pleasant, SC
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

to years old. All vaccinations are current and health exam. Neutered and loves children and other animals. Lived on a Farm outside of Vegas with Horses…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norwood, NC
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: Red AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Bloodhound Pups, born June 16, 2017. Will be ready to go to their new homes July 28th. If interested call/text 704…

$800
Oodle
Pembroke, GA
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Red
Sex
Female

now and are very passionate about this breed. We raise AMERICAN Kennel club reg lines in red, black 'n

$1,000