Blue and Cream Dogs for Sale in Alabama

Blue & Cream Dogs in Alabama

Oodle
Samson, AL
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Female Black and Cream. Lovable temperament. CONTINENTAL Kc registered 1st shots and wormed. Daddy

$550
Oodle
Boaz, AL
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Dark Blue Ribbon is white with cream markings male, with lots of personality. He likes cuddling and attention Veterinarian checked, shots, dewormed and…

$2,700
Oodle
Boaz, AL
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

white/cream markings, male. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB full certification, veterinarian, ck, shots, dewormed, Adores people, will make nice com-panion for any…

$2,700
Oodle
Statham, GA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Blue One girl and three boys available! Red and Blue Merle, cream and white. See the parents, shots wormed health guaranteed in writing. Free…

$800
Centre, AL
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Blue and Cream

Hi I was born 15 May 2012, and I am looking for a new home. I come with a written health guarantee. I'm only $400.00 I am a CKC registered, Blue cream…

SOLD