Blue and Cream Dogs for Sale in Indiana

Blue & Cream Dogs in Indiana

Oodle
Brownsburg, IN
Breed
Golden Retriever,Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Cream
Sex
Male, Female

Blue has a very wonderful and loving personality. The sire of this litter is a multiple National and International Champion, holding eighteen Championships…

$1,500
Oodle
Indianapolis, IN
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue,Brown, Blue, Cream ...
Sex
N/A

syufdjh Blue and Tan cream French Bulldog Pups...For more details and pics..Text us via (443) x (267) x (2974)

$400
Oodle
Indianapolis, IN
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Blue and Cream, Cream
Sex
N/A

KLKDLROJCM AKC Blue and cream French Bulldog Puppies to great homes. Interested persons should just Text me at (405) 633-O387

$550
Oodle
Fishers, IN
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Chocolate, Cream ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Belle Beautiful female Chocolate Fawn Carries Cream and Blue is now available. If you're looking for color and quality, this is your girl. She…

$6,500
Oodle
Bourbon, IN
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brindle, Cream ...
Sex
Male

updated pictures: 5/24/2017 born: 5-8-2017 2 boys 1 brindle, one fawn Quality at its finest!Updated pictures of Spencerman's Monster....he is available…

$3,500
Oodle
Momence, IL
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Cream, Tan
Sex
Female

This little dark cream & tan girl is a real cutie & loves to give kisses. She is a MINIATURE smooth(short

$900
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Cream
Sex
Male

We have a super wonderful blue cream French bull dog pups! They are absolutely loving young kids!!! Raised in loving home with constant attention. I dedicate…

$2,800
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Pekingese
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
N/A

, adorable and a complete cuddle baby. If you are looking for a beautiful, rare ice white pekingese contact

$750