Blue and Cream Dogs for Sale in Oregon

Blue and Cream Dogs in Oregon

Oregon
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Cream

Akc Blue Fawn Male French Bulldog puppy available born on November 3, 2016 and ready to go to his forever home. Puppies are from well known popular…

$3,500
Oodle
Marysville, WA
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Silver
Sex
Female

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB FRENCHIES WELCOME to the home with the most Exquisite, Luxurious Frenchie babies. We are on cloud nine, and very happy…

$3,500
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Blue and Cream, Cream
Sex
Female

Gorgeous AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Shaded Cream Longhaired Female Mini Dachshund. Annie has been raised in our house and is spoiled, very sweet and very friendly…

$1,250
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream, Red
Sex
Male

Exquisite AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Smooth Mini Dachshund male puppy. Light red/cream reverse dapple

$950