Blue and Merle Border Collies for Sale

Blue and Merle Border Collies

Oodle
Narvon, PA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Excited to announce our expected spring litters have arrived!!! Can leave last weekend of April! over 20,000 likes on Facebook visit our web sitefor more…

$2,000
Oodle
Show Low, AZ
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
N/A

Happy Easter Border Collie pups for sale. Blue merles. Beautiful with bright blue eyes Champion

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Hello, thanks for having an interest in a J-Tail puppy. For more info and current photos, go ahead to visit our web address and or Facebook(20,000 likes…

$2,000
Oodle
Clinton, MO
Breed
Border Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Beaste Kat ABCA Registered Blue Merle Female. Born 2-02-2017 Will come with full

$800
Oodle
Saint Charles, MO
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female, Mixed

My name is Queen. I am approximately eight years old. I am bonded with my mate. His name is King. We were farm dogs and our owner died and we were lucky…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springerville, AZ
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle, White
Sex
Female

Happy Easter! New Litter of Blue Merle pups and black and white. Bright blue eyes AMERICAN KENNEL

$1,000
Oodle
Corning, CA
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female, Mixed

://norcalbcrescue.org/sedona_2017 ?? SEDONA is exquisite gal with an easy to maintain blue merle medium coat. She is house and crate

No Price Listed
Oodle
South Plainfield, NJ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Brown, Merle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Fergie is a lovely longhaired girl with 1 blue eye and 1 brown. We think she may have some

No Price Listed