Blue and Merle Herding Dogs for Sale

Blue and Merle Herding Dogs

Safford, AZ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Accepting deposits for Australian Shepherd purebred standard size puppies. Born 12-29-2016. 4 female blue merles $550 each. 3 males black, white & copper…

$550
Saint Paul, MN
Breed
Mini Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Angers Ausome Aussies has a nice Blue Merle Male Miniature Australian Shepherd. DOB October 1st 2016, Parents OFA, Cerf, Prcd and Hc clear per parentage…

$975
Saint Paul, MN
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Angers Ausome Aussies has a nice Blue Merle Male Miniature Australian Shepherd. DOB October 1st 2016, Parents OFA, Cerf, Prcd and Hc clear per parentage…

$975
Mt Sterling, KY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

I have 2 mere Australian shepherds one male and one female 400.00 and I have one black and white tri 350.00 all have blues eyes and have had their tails…

$400
Oodle
Roberts, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: Patch Patch is a sweet blue eyed blue merle male that is sure to catch your eye! His laid back and fun loving attitude will make him the perfect…

$1,000
Oodle
Roberts, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sunny Sunny is a wonderful blue merle female white pretty blue eyes. She is the most affection pup of the litter that craves a loving touch…

$850
Oodle
Roberts, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Nickname: Evie Evie is an precious blue merle female with copper trim throughout to highlight her

$1,200