Boerboels for Sale in Arizona

Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
N/A

Nickname Black Boerboels We at D amp K Boerboels are proud to announce we have a solid black imported South African Boerboels for sale at weeks old. We…

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Quinta, CA
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 8 11 lovely male & female pups born on June 20, 2017. I am keeping three and selling eight to loving new homes.

$2,000