Boerboels for Sale in Illinois

Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tiger and Zena We at D&K Boerboels have bred Tiger and Zena pups due July 7, 2017. Please contact us for more information. All pups come with…

$2,500
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tank and Kina We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from Tank and Balkan Kina will be born on June 30, 2017. We are taking deposits…

$2,500
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Debo and Elsa We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the special litter from Debo and Allens Virginia Elsa will be born on June 28, 2017…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Kisska/Goliath We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from Kisska and Goliath will be born on June 28, 2017. We are taking deposits…

$2,500
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

mom is a south african mastiff dad is a tibetan mastiff. have 2 boys and 2 girls out of 9. please contact me for pics videos and more information. Born…

$1,000
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

puppies available from health tested parents to approved loving and knowledgeable homes.These puppies are lively friendly and well socialised. This breed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crown Point, IN
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Stunning Boerboel pup available for reserve. Will be ready for new homes the week of the 19th of June. Both parents have fantastic pedigrees and excellent…

$2,000
Oodle
Crown Point, IN
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

This red boy is a attractive ten week old Boerboel who is very loving and playful. He comes from nice lines with an excellent blood line. He is being sold…

$1,800