Boerboels for Sale in Iowa

Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tiger and Zena We at D&K Boerboels have bred Tiger and Zena pups due July 7, 2017. Please contact us for more information. All pups come with…

$2,500
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tank and Kina We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from Tank and Balkan Kina will be born on June 30, 2017. We are taking deposits…

$2,500
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Debo and Elsa We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the special litter from Debo and Allens Virginia Elsa will be born on June 28, 2017…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Kisska/Goliath We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from Kisska and Goliath will be born on June 28, 2017. We are taking deposits…

$2,500
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the special litter from Tiger and Zena will be born on July 7, 2017. We are taking deposits of $500 and pups…

$3,000
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from Kisska and Goliath will be born on June 28, 2017. We are taking deposits of $500 and pups will…

$2,500
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the special litter from Debo and Allens Virginia Elsa will be born on June 28, 2017. We are taking deposits of…

$3,000
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from Tank and Balkan Kina will be born on June 30, 2017. We are taking deposits of $500 and pups will…

$2,500