Boerboels for Sale in Utah

Roy, UT
Breed
Boerboel
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

EXCITING NEWS FROM SALT LAKE BOERBOELS!!! Future breeding planed with Afrika Bonanza (owned by dandk boerboels) X DandK Second to None Defensive End…

$2,500
Roy, UT
Breed
Boerboel
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

EXCITED TO ANNOUNCE FUTURE BREEDING FROM SALT LAKE BOERBOELS D&K Second To None Ty (owned by Jock) X D&K Second To None Kiara (owned by Salt Lake Boerboels…

$2,500
Roy, UT
Breed
Boerboel
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

We at Salt Lake Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from D&K 2nd To NONE BEAR and D&K 2nd To NONE Jasmine will be born on June 16, 2017. We are…

$2,500
Oodle
Clearfield, UT
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Balkan Aldo Balkan Aldo is an amazing champion boerboel!!! He's got an amazing personality and bloodline. He is very family friendly. Aldo is…

$3,000
Oodle
Clearfield, UT
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bailey litter EXCITING NEWS!!! Two amazing champions coming together soon! These puppy's wont last long. Call us to reserve your puppy. Future…

$2,500
Oodle
Clearfield, UT
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Boerboel puppys Confirmed special breeding!!! These puppy's will not last long. Call/ text now to ensure you get your world class boerboel puppy…

$2,500
Oodle
Roy, UT
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$3,000
Oodle
Roy, UT
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$2,500