Briards for Sale in Virginia

Oodle
Hyattsville, MD
Breed
Briard
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female

Minnie is a very playful and snugly dog. She loves following you around and laying up against you. She enjoys walks and a backyard. She is smart and knows…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gardners, PA
Breed
Briard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sabrina ten wks "Sabrina" and "Lucy" are two precious Tawny colored Briard girls born April 19th 2017. Both dewormed one and two months, DHHP…

$2,000