Brindle American Bulldogs for Sale

Brindle American Bulldogs

Charlotte, NC
Breed
Bullypit
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

10 week old Bully mix Male, brindle coat, looking for a good home

$350
North Carolina
Breed
American Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

litter born 10/27/2016 9 pups 4 males and 5 females (2 of the males are already sold) dad was 130lbs mom was 88lbs before pregnancy both parents…

$800
Oodle
Hollywood, FL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Cinco Brindle,dewormed shots,health certificate

No Price Listed
Oodle
Copperas Cove, TX
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

White and brindle. Brindle patches over both eyes. NKC registered contact brittany at xxx-xxx-xxxx

$800
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Lola is a Gorgeous and well behaved American Bull dog she has a white head and paws with brindle ears and a brindle body suit she loves children and other…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

NKC registered white female with a brindle patch on her tail. Very playful outgoing pup.

$900
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Both parents have champion blood lines from a reputable outstanding breeder of Southern Whites I found here in Florida a few years back. Their prior litter…

$700
Oodle
Rock Hill, SC
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

5 mon old puppies,1 solid white female, one reverse brindle female, with blue eye, one red and white male and 1white male with brindle patches. Puppies…

$800