Brittany Spaniels for Sale in Arkansas

Brittany Spaniels in Arkansas

Oodle
Austin, AR
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 Born April 6, 2017. Tails docked/dew claws clipped. 1st shots/worming done. Ready for training. Serious inquires only. These pups…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Flippin, AR
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We believe lovable Holly is a Beagle/Brittany Spaniel mixture. Her caretaker surrendered her due to unfortunate circumstances. Holly is just about a year…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Horn Lake, MS
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

MEET WILLOW. A 2 yr old, female American Rescue mixture, with similarities to a spaniel/terrier mixture. Willow is very adorable with all people including…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mendenhall, MS
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Orange, Orange and White, White
Sex
Male

Orange and white male. AMERICAN Kennel club reg. Dam on site. Sire used to hunt on quail preserve. Both parents very intelligent and loving. Pups from…

$500
Oodle
Troy, MO
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female

Bailey is 10 yrs old and we purchased from a local breeder. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certified bloodline. Trained to ring bell hanging off door knob to go…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Prague, OK
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

PLEASE SCROLL ALL THE WAY DOWN FOR ANIMAL INFO BEFORE E MAILING FILL OUT APPLICATION at www.oksaveadog.org NOT the 1 on Petfinder FOR MORE INFORMATION…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Quinlan, TX
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Bud and his brother Rowdy lost their only family and home due to a debilitating illness and their Dad moving to a Nursing Home never to return home. A…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Quinlan, TX
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bud and his brother Rowdy lost their only family and home due to a debilitating illness and their Dad moving to a Nursing Home never to return home. A…

No Price Listed