Brittany Spaniels for Sale in Maine

Brittany Spaniels in Maine

Oodle
Mexico, ME
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: 40 Dogs' Farm AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Brittany puppies available. Males $650, Females $750. Born April 27, 2017. Ready to go at this time. AMERICAN…

$750
Oodle
Stratham, NH
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Missy has such a gentle and gorgeous look about her. She's a 10-year-old white and brown Brittany Spaniel mixture who was brought to us because her people…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waltham, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,750
Oodle
Rochester, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange, Orange and White, White
Sex
Male

Orange and White

$700
Oodle
Rochester, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange, Orange and White, White
Sex
Female

Orange and white

$900
Oodle
Rochester, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange, Orange and White, White
Sex
Male

Orange and white

$700
Oodle
Worcester, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$700
Oodle
Worcester, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$700