Brittany Spaniels for Sale in Vermont

Brittany Spaniels in Vermont

Oodle
Mexico, ME
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: 40 Dogs' Farm AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Brittany puppies available. Males $650, Females $750. Born April 27, 2017. Ready to go at this time. AMERICAN…

$750
Oodle
Stratham, NH
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Missy has such a gentle and gorgeous look about her. She's a 10-year-old white and brown Brittany Spaniel mixture who was brought to us because her people…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Worcester, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$700
Oodle
Worcester, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$700
Oodle
Worcester, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$900
Oodle
Waltham, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,750
Oodle
South Windsor, CT
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
N/A

B L Brittany Pups For Sale Our stunning girl Blaize has produced show worthy quality thriving healthy Pups boy and Girl left true to type AMERICAN KENNEL…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rochester, MA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange, Orange and White, White
Sex
Male

Orange and White

$700